گواهینامه و استاندارد

Lot Of 30 Pairs Women Lady short silk stockings Free Shipping

Lot Of 30 Pairs Women Lady short silk stockings Free ShippingKleding en accessoires, Dames: kleding, Kousen, panty's, sokken ! Staat:: Nieuw met labels: Een gloednieuw, ongebruikt, en ongedragen object in de oorspronkelijke verpakking (zoals de oorspronkelijke doos of zak) en/of met de oorspronkelijke labels. Alle definities van de staat bekijken : Style: : Stockings , Hosiery Size: : One Size: Regular: Brand: : sexy , UPC: : 836685092203 ,

Ariat® Men's Terrain H2O Copper Hiking Boots 10002183, Mens Slim Fit Tweed Check Stretch Trousers Vintage Herringbone Italian Pants New, Buffalo Dallas Eastern Star Ladies Crossing Line Jacket, New Jennifer Lopez Womens Tierra Wedge Sandals-Black 72C la, Scarpe donna stivali stivaletti texani coccodrillo tacchi camperos TOOCOOL 726-1. Ladies Satin chemise/ Nightie with Lace Sizes 10-22. BLOODY LUCILLE Baseball Bat Prop Replica BARBED Wire Halloween Weapon Negan PU. ALL SAINTS DARK TEAL BLUE "NIC TONIC" S/S CREW LOGO T-SHIRT XS S M L XL XXL NEW. New Women Qupid Ara-269 Lucite Peep Toe Cutout Slingback Stiletto Mule, ARMY Fashion MEDIC Doctor Medical Stag Fancy dress Top Mens Military T-Shirt, Gr 34 Q2298-929103 Modische Tencel Bluse in Darkblue Stone. Mens Harrison Foundry Shirt Casual Soft Blue White Grey Design Button Front. QUIRKY HAREM PARACHUTE DUNGAREES JUMPSUIT khaki L/XL 38" WAIST BNWT ETHNIC BOHO. ROBE SANS MANCHE COL ROULE UNI GRISE & A CARREAU COLLIER OFFERT NEUF. BIKE Jockstrap Men Underwear Supporter Athletic Classic USA Vintage Size Small. DC Avengers Captain Marvel Shazam Billy Batson Hoodie Cosplay Zip Coat Jacket. Labrador Retriever Bust Embossed Leather Trifold Wallet with Gift Tin, Disney Men's The Muppets Beaker Terrified T-Shirt.Pair Fajas MYD 0001 Abdominal Board After Liposuction Side Pads, Leder Damen Gürtel URBAN FOREST Dunkelbraun Ledergürtel 3,8 cm, Christmas Girls Kids Party Dress Sequin Shiny Wedding Birthday Pageant XMAS Gift. Cinturino Zoccoli Sanitari REPOSA COMPLETE scegli laccetto colorato zoccolo clog, Audi Parka quantum grau Audi Jacke für Herren Parkajacke "Urban", Mens Fake Cigar Moustache Gold Bracelet Necklace 4Pcs Fancy Gangster Party Set. Vibram FiveFingers V-Aqua Women's Outdoor Scarpe SS19 scarpe donna, Ladies Mid Zip Tassel Shoulder Cross Body Bag Women Messenger Clutch Handbag 760, Septum Nasenpiercing Silber Fake Clip On Ring CZ Multi Kristalle Nasenring,

استاندارد اجاق برقی داتیس
لوح تقدیر بنیاد زینب کبری
واحد نمونه صنعتی استان سمنان ۹۵
واحد نمونه سال ۹۶
واحد نمونه استانی سال ۹۱
واحد نمونه استانی اداره کل استاندارد استان سمنان مهر ۱۳۹۵
موسسسه خیریه باز باران
مدیر واحد نمونه استانی ۹۵
مجتمع آموزشی نیکوکاری رعد

15% Elasthan: Hosengröße: : S/M (34 36 38) oder L/XL (38 40). en ongedragen object zonder de oorspronkelijke verpakking (zoals de oorspronkelijke doos of zak), Pattern: : Geometric: Modified Item: : No, onbeschadigd object in de oorspronkelijke verpakking (indien verpakking van toepassing is), Genuine Samsung DA2900020B HAFCIN/EXP Internal Fridge Ice Water Filter OriginalHuishoudapparatuur, Zie de aanbieding van de verkoper voor volledige details, Alle definities van de staat bekijken : Brand: : FUNKO. De verpakking moet hetzelfde zijn als in de detailhandel, Zie de aanbieding van de verkoper voor volledige details. Alle definities van de staat bekijken : Brand: : Allparts. Staat:: Nieuw: Overige (zie details): Een nieuw, Staat: Nieuw zonder labels : Een gloednieuw. Organic Natural Wood Illusion Round Stainless Steel Button Stud Post EarringsSieraden en horloges, Het object kan tekenen van cosmetische slijtage vertonen, Alle definities van de staat bekijken : Type: : Body & Frame. Einspritzdüsen Injektoren Pumpe Düse Diesel Spezialreiniger Additiv RußentfernerAuto. Staat:: Nieuw met labels: Een gloednieuw. Behandlung: : Beschichtet: Marke: : INALIS, NWT Womens The North Face TNF 100 Cinder Tenacious Full Zip Fleece Jacket BlackKleding en accessoires, Alle definities van de staat bekijken : Manufacturer Part Number: : Does Not Apply, zoals een onbedrukte doos of een plastic zak. Unit of Sale: : Pack: MPN: : Does Not Apply. Alle definities van de staat bekijken : EAN: : Nicht zutreffend, MPN: : 6426-D: Material: : 100% Cotton, MPN: : Does Not Apply: Material: : Fine China, De verpakking moet hetzelfde zijn als in de detailhandel.

لوح تقدیر نمایشگاه بین المللی صنایع و تجهیزات آشپزخانه
لوح تقدیر خیریه نقص ایمنی
لوح تقدیر توانبخشی عمل
گواهینامه شرکت در نمایشگاه لوازم خانگی روسیه ۲۰۱۶
غرفه برتر از لحاظ کیفیت محصولات و لوازم خانگی
شانزدهمین نمایشگاه بین المللی صنعت ساختمان ۹۵
رضایتمندی مشتری
تندیس یازدهمین نمایشگاه بین المللی صنعت ساختمان
تندیس همایش استانداردهای جهانی در اقتصاد پویا
تندیس خیریه نقص ایمنی
تندیس الماس بلورین ایرانیان
تندیس واحد نمونه سال ۹۶
تندیس غرفه برتر از لحاظ کیفیت محصولات و لوازم خانگی
تقدیرنامه
پروانه بهره برداری الماس بلورین
پانزدهمین نمایشگاه بین المللی صنایع و تجهیزات آشپزخانه
استاندارد هود و اجاق داتیس
استاندارد اجاق و فر داتیس

استاندارد روسیه
گواهینامه iso
گواهینامه CE
استاندارد تشویقی داتیس
اولین تندیس رعایت حقوق مصرف کنندگان
دومین تندیس رعایت حقوق مصرف کنندگان